Night Ranger WI

TIBBSRen'O
Date of Birth:
4/17/2016
Description:
Black Excellent pedigree.
Nickname:
Blackie
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
WI Longhorns
Breeder:
DCCI
Notes:
Vaccinated 1-15-2017. Herd Sire. Excellent pedigree. Long swooping horns. SOLD Reference
PH #:
3/6
Reg #1:
275211
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Millennium Futurity. Jamakizm, Mile Marker, Overkill, and Drag Iron. Change bulls. SOLD(Jan 2019). Reference.
Twin:
No